Trusted Suppliers, Caterers, Caterers

Bradshaws of York

Location: Unit 3, London Ebor Business Park, Millfield Lane, Nether Poppleton, York, YO26 6PB
Telephone:
01904 780775 Call Us
Visit our website
Bradshaws of York beef 670488149
Bradshaws of York dessert 421396380
Bradshaws of York chicken 645170501
Bradshaws of York Nibbles 1145435583
Bradshaws of York cake 1528892026
Bradshaws of York Canape 1235322875
About Us

Bradshaws of York Ltd, Caterers of Distinction, have been established as a leading Outside and Function Caterer in York, North Yorkshire and the surrounding area for over 20 years.

We provide first class food, cooked, presented and served efficiently to the highest standard for all occasions whether it be as your wedding caterers, for corporate dinners, private functions or anywhere you require an external caterer.

Nearby Businesses

Related Businesses

View all businesses

You may also like

Two Ladies working 497331935
Things to do white

Crombie Wilkinson Solicitors

SOCIAL MEDIA TREE HEADERS GREEN LOGO WITH TAGLINE 804629799
Things to do white

The Social Media Tree

Visit our eshop to buy exclusive York gifts and merchandise.

Shop Now
New Site Ad 02 New Site Ad 03 Mobile