Local Suppliers, Caterers, Caterers

Bradshaws of York

Location: Unit 3, London Ebor Business Park, Millfield Lane, Nether Poppleton, York, YO26 6PB
Telephone:
01904 780775 Call Us
Bradshaws of York beef 670488149
Bradshaws of York dessert 421396380
Bradshaws of York chicken 645170501
Bradshaws of York Nibbles 1145435583
Bradshaws of York cake 1528892026
Bradshaws of York Canape 1235322875
About Us

Bradshaws of York Ltd, Caterers of Distinction, have been established as a leading Outside and Function Caterer in York, North Yorkshire and the surrounding area for over 20 years.

We provide first class food, cooked, presented and served efficiently to the highest standard for all occasions whether it be as your wedding caterers, for corporate dinners, private functions or anywhere you require an external caterer.

Nearby Businesses

Related Businesses

View all businesses

You may also like

Arri Photos 149491147
Things to do white

Hewitt And Walker

River Ouse 345455381
Things to do white

Shepherd Building Group Ltd.

Branded Things 1296317464
Things to do white

Branded Things - Your Brand On Stuff

Branded Things - Your Brand On Stuff