Trusted Suppliers, Videographers

VIDAVEO

Location: 9 Bramham Road, York, YO26 5AN
Telephone:
07500018168 Call Us

Socials:

Visit our website
VIDAVEO LENS Vs4 1261500561
VIDAVEO Filming 2005722127
Image 221188329
Image 581894986
Image 1594244192
Image 1704468654
Image 467524185
VIDAVEO Flyer 2019 402040877
10 Sitting Room Step 1b SMALL 2146068577
IMG 2866 1148717498
About Us

VIDAVEO are specialists in interactive 360° virtual tours and creative video production.

A virtual tour is an excellent way to show off your business to millions of potential visitors.

We use high resolution 360 photography, voice over and music tracks, surround sound atmosphere, maps, easy to read text, video clips and 360 video.

Your audience can explore all these features at their leisure, through simple point-and-click navigation.

Click HERE to see our website

We provide custom-made, interactive experiences.

Every 360 scene is individually retouched to present your location in the best light.

Our tours are based on your requirements. We can include graphics, photos, audio, video, text, web links as your project requires. All our 360 interactive virtual tours are shot on 4K and are viewable on desktop, tablet, mobile or VR Headset.

More than just a walk through your property, your visitor will be able to learn who you are and what you are offering.

Follow Us

Nearby Businesses

Visit our eshop to buy exclusive York gifts and merchandise.

Shop Now
New Site Ad 02 New Site Ad 03 Mobile