Eat & Drink, Takeaway & Delivery, Vegetarian & Vegan

Spark:York

Location: Spark York, 17-21 Piccadilly, York, North Yorkshire, YO1 9PB
Visit our website
Tikks Crispy Chicken 1165190964
Chow Pork Ramen 1000215858
King Ceaser 850611316
Tikks Thai Kitchen 422947412
Entrance 527674629
Spark busy roof 1627199536
Chow dumplings 1455638483
About Us
A vibrant mix of street food from local independent chefs. Seasonal, frequently updated menus using local suppliers. A mix of communal dining space and intimate tables. Full restaurant service, street food, snacks, and coffees available. £5 lunch deal every day. Indoor and outdoor seating. No reservations.

Offers at Spark:York

Spark

Spark:York

£5 Lunch!

£5 Lunch! Ask our traders about their £5 lunch specials - these are the best meal deals around!

Nearby Businesses

You may also like

88936320 104041561234303 4259956943101100032 o 1042907267
Dog friendly white

Serviced Apartments by City Lets York

High Catton Grange 1437357361
Dog friendly white

High Catton Grange Holiday Cottages

17 1730279751
Dog friendly white

York Barn

Visit our eshop to buy exclusive York gifts and merchandise.

Shop Now
New Site Ad 02 New Site Ad 03 Mobile