Shopping, Souvenirs & Gifts

Oleria - Shop

Location: 42 Bootham, YORK, North Yorkshire, YO30 7BL
Telephone:
07554 879 798 Call Us
Visit our website
PXL 20210514 122959752 MP 772987752
PXL 20210514 123057001 1311643738
Received 498150128590548
Received 342290224458837
Received 1061753741054017
Received 257958753023638
Received 1142534222951965
Received 353982383000522
Received 641211516933714
Received 239803368355196
About Us

Perfectly located patisserie shop for any occasion. With many unique and different sweets and pastries for any individual.

Nearby Businesses

Related Businesses

View all businesses

You may also like

6 AE23009 E067 4 E2 F 9 B74 A9449 FD19900
Food drink white

Loopy Scoops

Shop front2
Shopping white

Palenque Jewellery