Eat & Drink, Restaurants, Coffee Shops

Oleria

Take away
Location: 42 Bootham, YORK, North Yorkshire, YO30 7BL
Telephone:
07554 879 798 Call Us
Visit our website
Thumbnail PXL 20210819 080706658
20220218 153049
IMG 20220218 145423 294
Received 1117207375779687
Received 3159070461085268
Received 239803368355196
Received 641211516933714
Received 1142534222951965
Received 257958753023638
Received 1061753741054017
About Us

Try a combination of flavours at our authentic Mediterranean patisserie.

Nearby Businesses

Related Businesses

View all businesses

You may also like

Rowntree park york sunshine 416011973
Food drink white

Rowntree Park Reading Cafe

21740987 1843631735653375 1221338413887570170 o
Food drink white

The Monkey and The Dog Eat Thai

Coconut Lagoon dish 84026553
Food drink white

Coconut Lagoon