Eat & Drink, Restaurants, Coffee Shops

Oleria - Opening Soon

Try our Gillgate shop
Location: 42 Bootham, YORK, North Yorkshire, YO30 7BL
Telephone:
07554 879 798 Call Us
Visit our website
Thumbnail PXL 20210819 080706658
20220218 153049
IMG 20220218 145423 294
Received 1117207375779687
Received 3159070461085268
Received 239803368355196
Received 641211516933714
Received 1142534222951965
Received 257958753023638
Received 1061753741054017

Nearby Businesses

Related Businesses

View all businesses

You may also like

Bettys shop display 384955245
Food drink white

Bettys Cafe Tea Rooms

Bettys Cafe Tea Rooms

VY Orchid Vegan For Life
Food drink white

Orchid Vegan

Sunday Roast 1667635217
Food drink white

The Chopping Block at Walmgate Ale House